Home » Tennis » Australian Open 2020 » Australian Open 2020 Prediction – First Round Women’s 21st Jan 2020

Australian Open 2020 Prediction – First Round Women’s 21st Jan 2020

ao 2020 first round predictions womens - Australian Open 2020 Prediction - First Round Women's 21st Jan 2020

Belinda Bencic vs Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Our Prediction: Belinda Bencic will win the game

 

Kristina Mladenovic vs Karolina Pliskova

Our Prediction: Karolina Pliskova will win the game

 

Donna Vekic vs Maria Sharapova

Our Prediction: Maria Sharapova will win the game

 

Ludmilla Samsonova vs Jelena Ostapenko

Our Prediction: Ludmilla Samsonova will win the game

 

Alja Tomljanovic vs Anastasija Sevastova

Our Prediction: Anastasija Sevastova will win the game

 

Garbine Muguruza vs Shelby Rogers

Our Prediction: Garbine Muguruza will win the game

 

Laura Siegemund vs Coco Vandeweghe

Our Prediction: Laura Siegemund will win the game

 

Elina Svitolina vs Katie Boulter

Our Prediction: Elina Svitolina will win the game

 

Amanda Anisimova vs Zarina Diyas

Our Prediction: Amanda Anisimova will win the game

 

Antonia Lottner vs Camila Giorgi

Our Prediction: Camila Giorgi will win the game

 

Kateryna Bondarenko vs Arina Rodionova

Our Prediction: Kateryna Bondarenko will win the game

 

Lauren Davis vs Leylah Annie Fernandez

Our Prediction: Lauren Davis will win the game

 

Yulia Putintseva vs Su-Wei Hsieh

Our Prediction: Su-Wei Hsieh will win the game

 

Alize Cornet vs Monica Niculescu

Our Prediction: Alize Cornet will win the game

 

Danielle Rose Collins vs Vitalia Diatchenko

Our Prediction: Danielle Rose Collins will win the game

 

Irina-Camelia Begu vs Kiki Bertens

Our Prediction: Kiki Bertens will win the game

 

Catherine Cartan Bellis vs Tatjana Maria

Our Prediction: Catherine Cartan Bellis will win the game

 

Kristen Flipkens vs Karolina Muchova

Our Prediction: Karolina Muchova will win the game

 

Marketa Vondrousova vs Svetlana Kuznetsova

Our Prediction: Marketa Vondrousova will win the game

 

Carla Suarez Navarro vs Aryna Sabalenka

Our Prediction: Aryna Sabalenka will win the game

 

Jasmine Paolini vs Anna Blinkova

Our Prediction: Anna Blinkova will win the game

 

Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Veronika Kudermetova

Our Prediction: Veronika Kudermetova will win the game

 

Harriet Dart vs Misaki Doi

Our Prediction: Harriet Dart will win the game

 

Iga Swiatek vs Timea Babos

Our Prediction: Iga Swiatek will win the game

 

Jennifer Brady vs Simona Halep

Our Prediction: Simona Halep will win the game

 

Astra Sharma vs Anett Kontaveit

Our Prediction: Anett Kontaveit will win the game

 

Elise Mertens vs Danka Kovinic

Our Prediction: Elise Mertens will win the game

 

Kristyna Pliskova vs Heather Watson

Our Prediction: Kristyna Pliskova will win the game

 

Taylor Townsend vs Jessica Pegula

Our Prediction: Taylor Townsend will win the game

 

Kateryna Kozlova vs Priscilla Hon

Our Prediction: Kateryna Kozlova will win the game

 

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Nina Stojanovic

Our Prediction: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova will win the game

 

Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs Angelique Kerber

Our Prediction: Angelique Kerber will win the game

 

Click here to join our Telegram Channel and get Instant Notification every time we post our Predictions Click here to like our FaceBook page Click here to follow us on Twitter.